Archive for the 'youtube video' Category

16
Mar
11

LeeJoon and Chansung say Indonesia,,

i think they love this country,, my country!! come visit Bali and other city in Indonesia,, and you’ll never think you want to go back to your country,, ^^

better you watch the vid,, hoho

01
Jul
10

Recommended Vid this month! Kissing Time!

annyeong chingu-ya!!! long time no see!!

it’s already one month and more i didn’t greet ya’ll well,, so busy w/ my college task, huhu,, -___-‘ but now i got one month free from my college!!! yaaay!!! XD

to fulfill my ‘nowhere’ holiday (since i’m doing nothing and can’t go anywhere,, LoL) for this several days i spent my time to watch videos from youtube and i found many interesting vids!! i want to share all of it, but some of the videos are already removed by the owner, so this is the left amusing vid that fill my holiday!!! 😀

It’s Kissing Time – Daeguknamah

It’s Kissing Time – ZE:A F4

It’s Kissing Time – ZE:A V

It’s Kissing TIme – F.Cuz


credit: 9Mazeltov@youtube

those vids will drive you crazy,, enjoy,, 🙂

21
Apr
10

Heechul Dances to Tiara(Like The First Time)

haha,,

he can dance so well,, go heechul!! ^^

13
Mar
10

2AM Teaser 잘못했어 (I was Wrong)

daebak!! great!! hawwt!! (^o^)/

Seoul Ong Version

Jinwoon Version

Changmin Version

wait for jo kwon version!!!

04
Feb
10

2PM SPRIS PONY CF

i love the song!! ^^

there’re 2 version of this vid:

2PM SPRIS CF30s

2PM SPRIS CF15s

there’re 2 version of this vid:

2PM SPRIS CF30s

27
Jan
10

SNSD has released Oh! MV

aww i love this MV! XDD all of them looks so cute!! I’m not a fan (not an anti too LoL) but i’m very surprised that they can give a great video to us!! Check out the MV!

credit: sment

but i really wondering what happened next! cause in the end there’re 9 of them who wear black suit,, it kinda make us curious right??

21
Jan
10

2AM full track song has already released!!

Daebak!! ^^ It’s really daebak!!! I love their song, to Her and Can’t let You Go Even In If I Die,, awesome!!

Watch it here!

2AM Track 01 – Intro

2AM Track 02 –

2Am Track 03 – Can’t Let you Go Even If I Die

(Download link)

2AM Track 04 – I Love You (feat. Baek Chan, Joo Hee of 8eight)

2AM Track 05 – To Her (feat 2PM Chansung)

(download link)

2AM Track 06 – Outro (I’m Laughing)

19
Jan
10

2AM Audio and the 4th teaser already out!

now is changmin’s turn with his solo mv teaser! i dunno why but i lurve the setting of da vid!!

btw, the audio teaser has already out!! XD Hottest will scream so loud when hear Chansung’s rap!

“Chansung? did chansung join 2am now?” no hella,, ^^ he just taking a part to his bro’s new upcoming mini album,, but still it sounds nice,, haha,,

credit: OneDayTV2

sorry, the download link for this video isn’t come out yet. I hope I can give the link as soon as possible. Gidarida Hottest!! ^^

19
Jan
10

New Upcoming Album (Teaser Preview) 2AM

heii heii ^^

finally my exam has done!It means i have much times to online,, hehe,, For now i just wanna share the new teaser from my fav goup,, 2AM!

2AM MV Teaser – Cant Let You Go Even If I Die (죽어도 못보내)

(download here)

2AM Seoul Ong Teaser – Can’t Let You Go Even If I Die (죽어도 못보내)

(download here)

2AM Jinwoon Teaser – Can’t Let You Go Even If I Die (죽어도 못보내)

(download here)

credit video: OneDayTV2

Seems like the full MV will released on 21.01.10,, And you know, the title has a deep meaning “Can’t Let You Go Even If I Die”,, Impressive!! 2PM, i think you must learn from your bro to still keep faith, to the only one LeadJa, like this title album said,,

I love their voices!! 😀 can’t wait till all of the teaser come out!

29
Dec
09

What’s your heart beating for??

a video that i made for HottestJaebum’s channel,, Hope y’all can watch it, share it, or perhaps comment it,, ^^ your comment are very welcome,,

want to comment this video? go to this link!

06
Nov
09

2PM has release new album!!!!

2PM already release their new album with full single,, Tired of Waiting and I was Crazy about You,, Check it out guys!!

‘2PM’ First Album – Tired of Waiting

2Pm – I was Crazy About You

15
Sep
09

Have Strength, Jay,,

The relationship between 2PM members is really make me touched. 2PM member Wooyoung give a support to Jaebum at  2009 InCheon Korean Music Wave Festival on 5th September while nobody knows.

Wooyoung says 힘내야지…힘내야지 (HIM NAE YAH JI,, HIM NAE YAH JI) which means HAVE STRENGTH, GATHER STRENGTH.

This is the video. You can see it clearly.

Have Strength Jaebum!! There are many people who will always support you,,

14
Sep
09

Recommended video this month

Park Jaebeom Quits 2PM (FULL Story)

credit: dyazb5

31
Jul
09

Recommended Video This Month – HeeChul The Imitating Master

HeeChul is the Godess of Imitating!!! haha,, enjoy this vid,,

HeeChul Imitating Hankyung

 

HeeChul; Master of Imitating (FULL Collection)

 

19
Jul
09

SUper Junior Sorry Sorry Remix Version, must watch!!!

OMG!!! i like this version so much!!

esp in the reff part!!

hope this version of Sorry Sorry will be officially released soon!!

Credit: PeacefulxChaos

03
May
09

Gee accoustic version by IU

iu_gee_star-golden-bell_0001

wooow!!!

this is the greatest version of Gee that i’ve ever heard!!

Check it out!!!

iu_gee_star-golden-bell_0002

09
Apr
09

Get bored?? let’s watch some vids…

yesterday I’m get really bored in my dorm.. Waiting for exam is suck.. LoL so that’s why i open my notebook and search some vids. And I’ll share what i’ve watched to you now. here it is..

KangTeuk – I Have an Eraser Inside My Head
A fanmade story about Kangteuk which adaptated from Korean Movie, Moment to Remember.This video is sad cause in the end of story, leeteuk get alzheimer, based on the real movie story line. Alzheimer is an illness which will erase memories slowly. Because of this, Leeteuk forget about his sweet memories with Kangin. The part which make me touched when leeteuk suddenly remember who Kangin is.
huhu.. such a romantic story…

Magolpy – Bi Haeng So Nyeo/ Girl In Flight MV
I know it’s kinda old MV. But i never know super junior kangin, shindong, and heechul is participated in this Mv. Beside that, Yoochunnie and eru is play role here. A song from… well, i don’t know who’s the singer btw. Cause this is my first time to watch this MV. But here i realized that Heechul’s smile is so sweet!! ^^

Big Bang Parody Boys over Flowers (Eng Sub) Part 1/2
I can’t stop laughing when saw Daesung cross dress become a girl. Is his kiss with TOP for real?? And GD, how can you be that handsome?? XD he really suits with white coast!! New generation for Hanasawa Rui!! >.< *fainted*

0704 Yesung’s Miracle For You (Heebum Attacks)
Woow!! nice kick, Heebum!!! you can be a soccer player or mafia?? Poor Yesung oppa, hope the attack didn’t hurt much.

And many more!!! i forgot what i’ve watched besides that vid…ok.. enjoy!




WELCOME ON DARK_DEVIL

This is official site of darkdevil4bloodyvenus... A place where you can enjoy the darkness of life...

RULE #1!

i let you to take away half or a whole part of my posting, but please put a link on ur blog to mine.. okeii!! ^^ i'll really appreciate it...

RULE #2!

everybodies here must love korean stuff!! no harshing anyothers please...

RULE #3!

feel free to leave a comment!! your argument are very welcome...

Donate to Darkdevil4BloodyVenus for more download link, update news and more! ^^

SUPER JUNIOR!!

DBSK

SHINee

2PM

2AM

big bang

FT ISLAND

BI “RAIN”…

MBLAQ

U-Kiss

b2st

Yoon Eun Hye

WONDER GIRLS

Brown Eyed Girls

f(x)

SNSD

ZE:A

Daeguknamah (D-NA)

I’M A FAN OF…..

SHINEE – Lucifer

jaebum

DEATH NOTE

COFFEE PRINCE

OURAN HIGH SCHOOL

MARS

ADVERTISEMENT

August 2020
M T W T F S S
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31  

Visitor

  • 235,175 hits

Top Clicks

  • None

CATEGORIES